Results - Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

RESULTS

RESULTS

PositionNameNationalityWagrain 2015.12.20.Landgraaf - 2016.03.15.Red Deer - 2016.03.19.Score
1Luca DallagoAT4500110001500
2Philipp AuerswaldDE1100054501450
3Ingi Freyr SveinbjörnssonIS280083201120
4Bob HeijkensNL545036001050
5Jaye SutherlandCA110001000
6Vladislav KurshevRU2800800
7Eric MoltzahnCA2800800
8Matthijs RuijschNL73606360720
9Justin MoltzahnCA3600600
10Simon JacobDE3600600
11Mick HeijkensNL545021115565
12Serge von BannissehtNL92708270540
13Marco DallagoAT4500500
14Dennis BrendanCA4500500
15Cole VisserCA4450450
16Joel LandryCA5400400
17Arnoud SchobbenNL6400400
18Ryan StromeCA6360360
19Georg FaschingAT7360360
20Stanislav ParashkanskiBG7320320
21Anthony HamillCA7270270
22Andrew SwansonUS9270270
23Gollnir WernerAT9270270
24Boy BlomNL9270270
25Jordan DaviesCA8260260
26Maxence KutscheraFR9260260
27Joel DaviesCA9250250
28Evaldas NorvaisaLT10250250
29Lorne MilneCA10240240
30Indy VermeerschenBE11240240
31Giel BerxNL12220220
32Florian AchleitnerAT13220220
33Eugene PostrasmFR13220220
34Markus DirnbergerDE13220220
35Leon BrennerDE13220220
36Patric PluijmaekersNL12210210
37Andreas LihusNO14200200
38Arne TroquetNL15190190
39Rogier SchlosserNL16140140
40Didier KickenNL17135135
41Kalin StaykovBG18130130
42Robert WendlerNL19125125
43Anze VivodSI20120120
44Sil BruringBE21110110
45Ziga ZandarSI22105105
46Bas SchobbenNL23100100
47Dave CooperUS249595

Are you ready to fight?