Chumarov Pavel Yuryevich - Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

 

Chumarov Pavel Yuryevich

Chumarov Pavel Yuryevich

Date of birth: 28.03.1985.
Place of birth: Omsk, Russia
Place of residence: Omsk, Russia
Full name: Chumarov Pavel Yuryevich
Nickname: Tatar
Favourite trick: bullet
I think that riding dogs are a brilliant invention of mankind, they are
pleasant to me.
Other sports: bandy, Red Bull crashed ice, hockey.