Pacome Schmitt - Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

 

Pacome Schmitt

Pacome Schmitt

Date of Birth:03/10/1991.
Place of birth: Les Gets, France.
Where do you live today: Les Gets, France.
Full name: Pacome Schmitt.
Nickname: Pac.
Favorite trick: Kosac!
What do you think is so great with Sled Dogs: Be able to train on snow for the Crashed Ice and have fun doing it!
Other sports you do: Ski, Hockey, skydiving, BASE jumping, slack line, paragliding, speed riding and wakeboard.