Results – Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

sled dogs logo with flag

RESULTS

PositionNameNationalityHarbin - 2018.12.02.Pyeongchan - 2018.12.08.Score
1Alice ZenzAT11000110002000
2Athena Marey JonsdottirIS280054501250
3Erla Kolfinna BjarnadottirIS545036001050
4Katrin Karitas VidarsdottirIS73604500860
5Francesca ConziIT2800800
6Vanessa PavyFR3600600
7Liu Li HuiCN4500500
8Zhang FengCN6400400
9Hye Sung JangKR6400400
10Auriane DariesFR7360360
11Meng Si YangCN8320320
12Meili KwonKR9270270
13Liu Xin MingCN10260260
14Xin WangCN11250250

Are you ready to fight?

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

(learn more)
Privacy Settings saved!
Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Decline all Services
Accept all Services