In-hwan Jang – Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

sled dogs logo with flag
 

In-hwan Jang

In-hwan Jang

Details


Date of birth: 1978. 04. 09
Place of birth: Hoengsunggun-Kangwondo, South Korea
Where do you live today: Hoengsunggun-Kangwondo, South Korea
Full name: Jang In-hwan
Nickname: Leisure Jang
Favorite trick: Back riding, 360° Riding Turn, Half pipe
Other sports you do: Ice hockey

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

(learn more)
Privacy Settings saved!
Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Decline all Services
Accept all Services