Michael Iulianello – Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

sled dogs logo with flag
 

Michael Iulianello

Michael Iulianello

Details


Date of birth: September 15, 1992
Place of birth: Rochester, N.Y, USA
Where do you live: St. Bonaventure University in Olean, N.Y, USA
Full name: Michael Iulianello
Nickname: Iggy
Favorite trick: Speed
What do you think is so great with sleddogs: This is the closest activity we can get to training for the downhill ice cross season. It will make for a fun winter!
Other sports: Hockey, Rollerblading, Water skiing… and anything else to train for ice cross.

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

(learn more)
Privacy Settings saved!
Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Decline all Services
Accept all Services