Sebastien Cramier – Sled Dogs Snowskates Official Website

Explore our sites and get to know all things related to Sled Dogs.

sled dogs logo with flag
 

Sebastien Cramier

Sebastien Cramier

Details


Date of Birth: 18 th of June, 1974.
Place of birth: Paris, France.
Where do you live today: TOULOUSE, France.
Full name: Sebastien Cramier.
Nickname: Cram Cram.
Favorite trick: Iron Man, but we have to create it
What do you think is so great with Sled Dogs: Sled Dogs Snowskates are great, coz they are easy to use, from each level you can have, with a pair of Sled Dogs Snowskates on your feet, you will have fun and quietness, if you love to fly, you will fly higher, with SLED DOGS SNOWSKATES, you even won’t be anymore the one alone at the bar, when your friends, family, colleagues will be on the slopes. With SLED DOGS SNOWSKATES, it’s all TOGETHER, no matter your ride level, beginners or pro, with Sled Dogs Snowskates, you will RIDE, SLIDE, with everyone.
Other sports you do: Ice hockey (French champion), wake board, ski, inline roller.

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.

(learn more)
Privacy Settings saved!
Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies. Control your personal Cookie Services here.

These cookies are necessary for the website to function and cannot be switched off in our systems.

In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec

Decline all Services
Accept all Services